English (Library Science (General))
computer-based current awareness
OBS: (SDI) (Travail Canada - sources bibliographiques).
French (Bibliothéconomie (Généralités))
service automatisé de mise au courant
OBS: (SDI) (section des Archives et Bibliothèque nationale) Ce service remplace le Selective dissemination of information (SDI).