English (Agricultural Economics; Farm Management and Policy)
land reclamation syndicate
French (Économie agricole; Gestion et politique agricole)
coopérative de mise en culture des terres [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Gestión y política agrícola)
cooperativa de bonificación de tierras [feminine noun]