English (Epidemiology; Security Posters and Signs; Toxicology)
biohazard sign [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Affichage de sécurité; Toxicologie)
mise en garde contre le danger biologique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.