English (Labour Disputes; Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Working Practices and Conditions; Labour and Employment)
lay-off complaint [correct]
French (Conflits du travail; Conventions collectives et négociations; Régimes et conditions de travail; Travail et emploi)
plainte relative à la mise en disponibilité [correct, feminine noun]