English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
counsel provided for Federal Court application [correct]
OBS: barrister or solicitor designated.
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
mise à disposition d’un conseil pour la demande à la Cour fédérale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: avocat désigné.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.