English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
warehouse entry; entry for warehouse
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
déclaration d’entrepôt [correct, feminine noun]; déclaration de mise en entrepôt [feminine noun]; déclaration d’entrée en entrepôt [feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
entrada en almacén [feminine noun]