English (Fixed Rescue Facilities (fire))
commissioning test [correct]
CONT: based on the needs for detailed knowledge of fire alarm systems, commissioning test procedures and capacity to read shop drawings in order to advise on requirements and oversee test.
French (Installations fixes de secours (incendies))
essai de mise en marché [correct, masculine noun]