English (Testing and Debugging)
engineering and testing services [correct, plural]
OBS: engineering and testing services: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Test et débogage)
services d’ingénierie et de mise à l'essai [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: services d’ingénierie et de mise à l’essai : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.