English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
Selection and installation of backflow preventers/Maintenance and field testing of backflow preventers [correct]; B64.10-11/B64.10.1-11 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: B64.10-11/B64.10.1-11: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Robinetterie et accessoires)
Sélection et installation des dispositifs antirefoulement/Entretien et mise à l'essai à pied d’œuvre des dispositifs antirefoulement [correct]; B64.10-F11/B64.10.1-F11 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: B64.10-F11/B64.10.1-F11 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.