English (Immunology)
demonstration of viral antigen [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
mise en évidence de l'antigène viral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.