English (Telecommunications Facilities; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
beam shaping array [correct]
French (Installations de télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
antenne réseau à mise en forme du faisceau [correct, feminine noun]