English (Military Police)
supplementary caution [correct]
CONT: When a person who is suspected of being implicated in an offence has been questioned previously about the circumstances under investigation, [a] supplementary caution should be used before questions are put to that person or a statement is taken ...
French (Police militaire)
mise en garde supplémentaire [correct, feminine noun]