English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Master of Arts in Missiology; Master of Arts in Mission Studies; M.A.(Miss.)
French (Grades et diplômes)
maîtrise ès arts en missiologie; maîtrise ès arts en sciences missionnaires; M. A.(Miss.); M. A.(Sc. Miss.)