English (Air Transport; Oscillators and Oscillating Circuits (Electronics))
active circuitry for the mixer-oscillator
French (Transport aérien; Circuits oscillants et oscillateurs (Électronique))
circuit actif pour l'oscillateur de mixage [masculine noun]