English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders)
mixed disorders as reaction to stress [correct]
OBS: Single-concept category (& French equivalent) extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases (ICD-9).
OBS: 308.4: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux)
troubles mixtes réactionnels à une situation très éprouvante [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 308.4 : code de la Classification internationale des maladies.