English (Educational Institutions; School and School-Related Administration; Urban Housing; International Relations)
co-educational residential facilities
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme); Relations internationales)
installations résidentielles mixtes [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Directives sur le service extérieur.