English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders)
mixed disturbance of conduct and emotions [correct]
OBS: Single-concept category (& French equivalent) extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases (ICD-9).
OBS: 312.4: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux)
troubles mixtes de la conduite et de l'affectivité [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 312.4 : code de la Classification internationale des maladies.