English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders)
mixed development disorder [correct]
OBS: Single-concept category (& French equivalent) extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases (ICD-9).
OBS: 315.5: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux)
troubles mixtes du développement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 315.5 : code de la Classification internationale des maladies.