English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
mixed-credits fund [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
fonds de crédits mixtes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
fondo de créditos mixtos [correct, masculine noun]