English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Wrenches, Box, Open End and Combination (Inch Series) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-11c, 1986
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Clés polygonales, clés à fourche et clés mixtes(Série impériale) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-11c, 1979