English (Surveys (Public Relations); Furniture (Various); Household Articles - Various; Labour and Employment)
household effects survey
French (Enquêtes et sondages (Relations publiques); Mobilier divers; Articles ménagers divers; Travail et emploi)
inspection des effets mobiliers [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Guide du service extérieur.