English (Textile Industries; Garden and Outdoor Furniture)
outdoor furniture [correct]
CONT: ... solution-dyed acrylic fabric designed for marine awning and outdoor furniture end-used applications. Featuring a wide array of popular colors ...
French (Industries du textile; Mobilier de jardin)
mobilier d’extérieur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] nouveau tissu acrylique teint masse Outdura pour la marine les auvents et le mobilier d'extérieur. Grande gamme de couleurs à la mode.