English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
office furniture [correct]; organizational furniture [correct]
DEF: The basic furniture (e.g. desks, work surfaces, chairs, bookcases, storage units) used in an office environment.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
mobilier de bureau [correct, masculine noun]; meubles de bureau [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Ensemble des meubles destinés à l'usage et à l'aménagement d'un bureau tel le fauteuil pivotant, la table d'ordinateur, le classeur à clapets, etc.