English (National and International Economics)
national resource mobilization [correct]; domestic resource mobilization [correct]
CONT: All too often government transfers have replaced the borrowing of households and municipalities. ... National resource mobilization and expenditure strategies should therefore incorporate the potential contributions of urban households, communities, and urban local governments.
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
mobilisation des ressources nationales [correct, feminine noun]; MRN [correct, feminine noun]; mobilisation des ressources intérieures [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les pays en développement qui ont atteint et maintenu de forts taux de croissance y sont généralement parvenus en grande partie grâce à la mobilisation de leurs ressources intérieures. La mobilisation des ressources nationales (MRN) à un niveau significatif est essentielle pour une meilleure appropriation des stratégies de développement et le renforcement des liens de confiance et responsabilité entre les gouvernements et leurs citoyens.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
movilización de recursos nacionales [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La asistencia oficial para el desarrollo (AOD) puede desempeñar un papel importante en la creación de capacidad para la movilización de recursos nacionales.