English (Wireless and Mobile Communications; Internet and Telematics; Collaborative and Social Communications)
digital mobility [correct]; digital nomadism [correct]
CONT: Digital mobility permits consumers to interact with, and contribute to, sources of information, knowledge, content creation and entertainment — anywhere and anytime.
French (Communications sans fil et mobiles; Internet et télématique; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
mobilité numérique [correct, feminine noun]; nomadisme numérique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le nomadisme numérique consiste à utiliser des technologies électroniques sans-fil pour utiliser des informations numériques ou communiquer par la téléphonie mobile ou par Internet quel que soit l'endroit où l'on se trouve.