English (Labour and Employment)
regional mobility
OBS: regional mobility: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
mobilité régionale [feminine noun]
OBS: mobilité régionale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.