English (Nervous System; Sociology of persons with a disability)
active mobility [correct]
French (Système nerveux; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
mobilité active [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Faculté de bouger un membre ou de se mouvoir volontairement.