English (Labour and Employment)
student mobility grant [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
subvention de mobilité destinée aux étudiants [correct, feminine noun]; aide à la mobilité des étudiants [correct, feminine noun]; subvention de mobilité des étudiants [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.