English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
geographic mobility [correct]
CONT: Do measures to deal with unemployment have a gender bias? - e.g. geographical mobility as a solution to women's unemployment when spouses or other family members must also be considered ...
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
mobilité géographique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les mesures pour régler le chômage ont-elles un parti pris sexiste? -- p. ex. la mobilité géographique en tant que solution au chômage des femmes alors qu'il faut aussi tenir compte des conjoints ou d'autres membres de la famille [...]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
movilidad geográfica [correct, feminine noun]