English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for personal mobility [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour la mobilité personnelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 12.