English (Armour; Tracked Vehicles (Military); Wheeled Vehicles (Military))
system mobility [correct]
OBS: "Light Armoured Vehicle Gunnery" (in-house document of American Army)
French (Arme blindée; Véhicules chenillés (Militaire); Véhicules à roues (Militaire))
mobilité des système [correct, feminine noun]