English (Botany)
macaw fat [correct]; macaya oil [correct]; mocaya butter [correct]
French (Botanique)
huile de mocaya [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Botánica)
aceite de macoya [masculine noun]; aceite de mocaya [masculine noun]