English (Family Law (common law))
variation of a decree nisi [correct]
French (Droit de la famille (common law))
modification d’un jugement conditionnel [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law))
modificación de un fallo condicional [correct, feminine noun]