English (Rules of Court; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
order amending the certificate [correct]
CONT: The City contends that Dynavest's challenge to the validity of the order amending the certificate could have been brought under direct judicial review provisions.
French (Règles de procédure; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
ordonnance de modification d’un certificat [correct, feminine noun]