English (Citizenship and Immigration)
consequential amendments [correct]; consequential and related amendments [correct]; consequential changes [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
modifications corrélatives [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.