English (Commercial Aviation; Flights (Air Transport))
revised flight plan [correct]
French (Aviation commerciale; Vols (Transport aérien))
plan de vol modifié [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.