English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
amended certificate [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
certificat modifié [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
certificado enmendado [correct, masculine noun]; certificado modificado [correct, masculine noun]