English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Food Additives)
soft paraffin
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Additifs alimentaires)
paraffine molle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Aditivos alimentarios)
parafina blanda [feminine noun]