English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
cobalt tetraoxomolybdate(2-) [correct]; cobalt(II) molybdate [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: COH2MoO4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
tétraoxomolybdate(2-) de cobalt [correct, masculine noun]; molybdate de cobalt(II) [correct, masculine noun]; molybdate de cobalt(II) [avoid, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : COH2MoO4