English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
cobalt molybdate catalyst
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
catalyseur au molybdate de cobalt [masculine noun]