English (Chemistry; Medication; Biochemistry)
ammonium molybdate solution
French (Chimie; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de molybdate d’ammonium [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de molibdato amónico [feminine noun]