English (Translation (General))
timely information [correct]
French (Traduction (Généralités))
renseignements opportuns [correct, masculine noun]; renseignements d’actualité [correct, masculine noun]; information diffusée en temps utile [correct, feminine noun]; information disponible au bon moment [correct, feminine noun]; information fournie en temps opportun [correct, feminine noun]; information communiquée dans les délais [correct, feminine noun]; information d’actualité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
información oportuna [feminine noun]