English (Taxation)
relevant time
OBS: When proceeds of disposition become available.
French (Fiscalité)
moment donné [masculine noun]
OBS: Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu. Projet de loi, décembre 92, 66.2(5)b)(v)(B)(I).