English (Political Systems; Constitutional Law)
liberal democratic world [correct]
French (Régimes politiques; Droit constitutionnel)
monde libéral démocratique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Regímenes políticos; Derecho constitucional)
mundo liberal democrático [proposal, masculine noun]