English (General Vocabulary; Phraseology)
business realities test
OBS: ... the organizational test is sometimes also referred to as the hybrid or business realities test
OBS: tribunals are said to use this test to come to a decision.
French (Vocabulaire général; Phraséologie)
critère du vécu du monde des affaires [proposal, masculine noun]; critère de la réalité du monde des affaires [proposal, masculine noun]