English (Electrodiagnosis; The Heart)
pressure monitoring
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Électrodiagnostiques; Cœur)
monitorage de la pression sanguine [masculine noun]; monitoring de la pression sanguine [masculine noun]