English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
invasive pressure monitoring [correct]; invasive pressure monitoring method [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
monitorage endovasculaire de la pression [correct, masculine noun]; monitorage endovasculaire [correct, masculine noun]