English (Viral Diseases; Lymphatic System)
infectious mononucleosis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B27.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système lymphatique)
mononucléose infectieuse, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B27.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.