English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Automated Materials Handling)
single-stage transporter
French (Outillage industriel; Manutention automatique)
transporteur monophasique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Manipulación automática de materiales)
transportador monofásico [masculine noun]