English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
pentaquin monophosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
monophosphate de pentaquine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
monofosfato de pentaquina [masculine noun]