English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
vidarabine arabinosid monophosphate; adenine arabinosid phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
monophosphate arabinoside d’adénine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
monofosfato arabinódido de vidarabina [masculine noun]; monofosfato arabinósido de adenina [masculine noun]