English (Mathematics; Computer Graphics)
semi-fractal monster [correct]
French (Mathématiques; Infographie)
monstre semi-fractal [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: monstre semi-fractal cohérent, monstre semi-fractal d'Archimède, monstre semi-fractal Fibonaccien, rudimentaire.