English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Denali fleabane [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vergerette du mont Denali [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.