English (Photography)
fly's eye lens photography
CONT: Integral photography is a process referred to sometimes as "fly's eye lens photography".
French (Photographie)
photographie pseudostéréoscopique [proposal, feminine noun]; photographie à perspective spatiale [proposal, feminine noun]; photographie à effet œil de mouche [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: Manière stylistique de désigner la photographie intégrale, laquelle est la représentation d'un objet dans sa position spatiale et son relief.