English (Hunting and Sport Fishing)
fly fishing [correct]; fly-fishing [correct]
DEF: [The] angling with a line to which only an artificial fly is attached.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive)
pêche à la mouche [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pêche à la ligne pratiquée au moyen d'une ligne à laquelle seule une mouche artificielle est fixée.
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva)
pesca con mosca [feminine noun]