English (Textile Industries; Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
blow-molded product [correct]
CONT: The first stage in the production of blow-molded products such as PET bottles.
French (Industries du textile; Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
produit moulé par soufflage [correct, masculine noun]