English (Aquaculture; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
mussel park [correct]; mussel bed [correct]
DEF: A natural bed of mussels located in shallow, enclosed or partially diked areas.
French (Aquaculture; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
moulière [correct, feminine noun]; gisement de moules [masculine noun]
DEF: Gisement naturel de moules.
OBS: Le terme se retrouve dans les toponymes de nombreux bancs, rochers, îlots de la côte française, témoins de la présence ancienne ou toujours actuelle de moules.
Spanish (Acuicultura; Moluscos, equinodermos y procordados)
colonia de mejillones [feminine noun]