English (Special-Language Phraseology; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates; Toxicology)
mussel alert
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés; Toxicologie)
alerte concernant les moules [feminine noun]