English (Slogans; Domestic Trade; Merchandising Techniques)
Connect New Brunswick
French (Slogans; Commerce intérieur; Techniques marchandes)
Le Nouveau-Brunswick branché [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Service de terminologie du Nouveau-Brunswick.