English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre Saint John Detachment Bathurst [correct]; CFRC Saint John Det Bathurst [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, Saint-Jean(N.-B.), Dét Bathurst [correct]; CRFC Saint-Jean(N.-B.) Dét Bathurst [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.