English (Taxation; Provincial Administration)
Nova Scotia Prospectus Tax Credit
French (Fiscalité; Administration provinciale)
crédit d’impôt de la Nouvelle-Écosse sur les prospectus [masculine noun]; CINEP [masculine noun]