English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
nandrolone phenylpropionate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénylpropionate de nandrolone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenilpropionato de nandrolona [masculine noun]