English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ningraharian Pashto [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Northern Pashto (spoken in Pakistan).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
pachtou de Nangarhar [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du pachtou du Nord (parlé au Pakistan).