English (Corporate Management (General); Quality Control (Management); Real Estate)
benchmark level
CONT: Transition Period - Phase 1 (Human Resources and Contract Baseline). During this period the contractor shall: interview affected PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] staff and prepare job offers as agreed to in the contractor's proposal; become familiar with all aspects of the contract portfolio and applicable PWGSC practices; establish building condition benchmark levels (refer to Annex C, Annual Building Inspection ABI-1)...
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Immobilier)
niveau de comparaison [masculine noun]