English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Black and White Photomechanical Film [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-21.11-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Film photomécanique, noir et blanc [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-21.11-M91