English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Codes for the Representation of Names of Countries [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-200.4-89/ISO 3166:1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Codes pour la représentation des noms de pays [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-200.4-89/ISO 3166:1988