English (Information Processing (Informatics))
structure [correct]; name structure [correct]
DEF: A hierarchical set of names that refers to an aggregate of data items that may have different attributes.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
structure [feminine noun]; structure de noms [feminine noun]