English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Generic Names for Man-Made Fibres [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.157-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Noms génériques des fibres chimiques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.157-M91