English (Laws and Legal Documents; Phraseology)
multiple names [correct]
OBS: multiple names: taken from the Rules of Procedure of the Public Servants Disclosure Protection Tribunal.
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Phraséologie)
nombre de noms [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: nombre de noms : extrait des Règles de pratique du Tribunal de la protection des fonctionnaires divulgateurs d'actes répréhensibles.