English (Commercial Practice (Hotels))
display hotel names
CONT: DHN is the transaction used to display the hotel names in the requested city, and they may also be requested by area.
French (Exploitation hôtelière)
affichage noms hôtels [masculine noun]
OBS: Code servant à obtenir l'affichage des noms des hôtels d'une ville donnée ou d'un quartier en particulier, dans le cas des villes plus importantes.