English (Employment Benefits)
unaccompanied [correct]
DEF: Refers to an employee who is not accompanied by a dependant.
French (Avantages sociaux)
non accompagné [correct]
DEF: Désigne un employé qui n'est pas accompagné d'une personne à charge.