English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Non-inhibited Phosphoric Acid Base Metal Conditioner and Rust Remover [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 31-GP-107Ma, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Décapant et désoxydant pour métaux, non inhibé, à base d’acide phosphorique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 31-GP-107Ma, 1990